SINGER MONICA’S STEPSON RAMONE AND SON LIL ROCKO

malik-lilrocko.jpg

Malik Ramone Hill(left) pictured with his half-brother Lil Rocko(Singer Monica and Rapper Rocko Da Don’s first son together) 

lilrockodadon.jpg
Malik Ramone Hill and his dad Rocka Da Don(singer Monica’s fiance)

Malik Ramone Hill, 13,  is the offspring of rapper Rocko Da Don,who is the baby daddy of two of singer Monica’s kids.In all,singer Monica has two children with Rocko Da Don. The latest edition to the Hill family is Romelo Montez Hill.See a picture of  Monica and her two kids with Rocko Da Don.CLICK HERE

Ramone Hill’s myspace page

Advertisements

~ by blackcelebritykids on March 26, 2008.

82 Responses to “SINGER MONICA’S STEPSON RAMONE AND SON LIL ROCKO”

  1. monicas step son is 11 years old…. how old is his daddy?

  2. must feel good to be connected to Monica

  3. so cute yo:but Rocko’s son isz so fxckin sexyy.Ayo im so mad i dont live out there in GA

  4. Damn.. I Aint Even Knw Rocko Wus Her BabyDaddy.. Shit Dats Wussup Doe!!

  5. CUTE BOYS. I JUST READ A MONICA INTERVIEW THAT WAS GOOD AND HIS NAME IS RAMONE MALIK HILL AND MONICAS SON IS RODNEY RAMONE HILL 3RD AND BABYDADDYS NAME IS RODNEY RAMONE HILL JR. THATS WHY THEY CALL MONICAS SON LIL ROCKO, AND I LOVE THE NEW BABYS NAME ROMELO. TOO CUTE. AND WHAT IDIOT IS SAYING THAT A 11 YEAR OLD IS SEXY IS DISGUSTING. HES A CHILD, GUESS HE WANTS PEOPLE TO KNOW THATS HIS DAD SO HE ADDED ROCKOS NAME TO HIS MYSPACE. HOWEVER STILL CUTE, AND MONICAS SONS ARE GORGEOUS

  6. okay, i agree jaimie, hes just a child. sexy. NOT. anyway monicas boys are gorgeous. thats cool they keep the kids together. i guess the oldest just wants to be known with his family and thats fine, but yes monicas son is lil rocko and romelo. im sure this childs mom wouldnt want his myspace page put on blast. thats dangerous. dont do that people. can you say kids

  7. okay

  8. The oldest kid looks like Rocko dead on Monicas kids are cute but they dont look like they know Rocko

  9. well, monicas children look just like her brother and her dad. saw them on another site. i mean blue eyes and all. its amazing what recessive genes will do. unlike the oldest boy, they are lucky

  10. sorry about the typo. i meant monicas kids are VERY blessed. BEAUTIFUL BOYS

  11. @amanda I think Monicas oldest son is funny looking just like her brother j holiday knock offs her new baby is cute in a young berg way i mean we call kids cute because its politically correct but lil rocko is funny looking rockos first son is handsome even though he looks like rocko he is a good representation of rocko i hope monicas boys dont get rockos acne since they have anything else for him and i also hope they dont end up with monicas hair because eyes arent always enough look at her brother now eeek

  12. I ment I hope Monicas sons dont end up with rockos acne since they dont have anything else for him

  13. weird how retarted people are being because monicas children are beautiful, but one thing for sure is you pay when you play with babies and old people. learn some respect. i honestly think its just a hater. probably dont like monica so you say some dumb shit about the kids. whatever. thes pictures are old so im not sure why any of us are commenting this late. i love the fact that she loves her kids and clearly keeps them around their big brother. thats great family structure. the rest is summed up by saying ‘hi hater” cause the entire web from site to site are saying monicas kids are BEAUTIFUL even the ones that dont like her. the truth is the truth. nite nite, address someone else. gotta got to work

  14. @shayla you must be the oldest boys mom, cause only a mother would think that face was cute. between his lips and head hes scary looking just like the dad. i dont like monica but gotta admit i wish my kids looked like hers.lol. for real. they are cute as hell and not just cause they light. lil rocko just usually looks like he doesnt want to take pictures and thats fine they are kids

  15. OH MY GOD. YOU PEOPLE ARE CRAZY. ALL OF THE KIDS ARE CUTE. I DO ADMIRE THAT THEY KEEP THEM ALL TOGETHER. MY HUSBAND AND I CANT GET THAT RIGHT AFTER 10 YEARS OF MARRIAGE. SAD BUT TRUE. CONGRATS, AND THE NEW BABY IS SIMPLY GORGEOUS

  16. i know the oldest sons mom, and hes lucky as well. lets just say its a WHOLE lotta woman and theres nothing cute about her. however ALL the kids are cute. and i agree with porsha only his other babymomma could think monicas kids are funny lookin. its more like wishful thinking. i was hoping that when my x got married and she was hot and then i be damned if they kids werent gorgeous too, but hey. cant win them all

  17. wow somebody needs to get this kid. instead of making untrue statements about monicas kids. ramones mom needs to get him off myspace, i just looked and its unreal. i will tell her naxt time i see her wobbling through greenbriar mall

  18. im a man with kids by 4 diffrent women, and im sure rocko loves them all, but the two by monica had to really make his day. the oldest boy is average but the younger two look like stars. i dont see anything funny lookin about any of them, but straight up, i know how rocko felt. my yougest son looks like them and i was happy. monica got strong genes though cause i know her brother, i see him on moreland and these babies look just like him

  19. people are so ignorrant. all the kids are beautiful. NOT BEING POLITICALLY CORRECT. they are, eventhough they all look diffrent. monicas boys have her skin color. i saw her in person, no makeup.

  20. @shayla, sorry boo booo. really dont like monica. bit too hood for my taste but the kids are gorgeous. no doubt. they are the best things she put out in years cause i didnt like her last album. and the new photos are amazing. simple and elegant and pure. maybe the kids have made her grow past her project ways. thats good

  21. DAMN EVERYBODY THAT KEEP IT REAL PEOPLE CALL THEM HOOD AND THATS BULLSHIT. BUT SHAYLA GOTTA ROLL WITH THE MASSES ON THIS ONE AND TRUST I GET INFLUENCED BY NO ONE ,I JUST SAW THE PHOTOS. HANDS DOWN MONICAS BOYS ARE GORGEOUS. I KNOW SHE WISH SHE HAD AT LEAST ONE GIRL, WELL AT THE RATE SHES GOING THEY WILL TRY AGAIN. SAW PICTURES FROM HER PARTY AND IT LOOKS LIKE THOSE TWO CANT GET ENOUGH OF EACH OTHER NOWDAYS, AND THATS GOOD TO KEEP THE KIDS AROUND EACH OTHER, WHAT EVER IDIOT TRIED TO SAY ONE OF THEM WAS FUNNY LOOKING CAN EAT SHIT FRESH OUT A ASS AND DIE. CAUSE WE ALL KNOW FUNNY LOOKIN KIDS WHEN WE SEE THEM AND MONICA DONT HAVE THAT PROBLEM, AS FOR JAMIE LYNN SPEARS, THEN WE CAN TALK. @PORSHA GOOD THINKING IT PROBABLY IS THE BOYS MOM. GOOD ONE. LOL

  22. my friend just told me to look at this foolishness. funny looking i dont see. monicas boys are soooo cute, and clearly smart ass they dont have their dads skin. good for them @ marcia, you a fool, cause i thought jamie lynn baby was funny lookin. bet you wont hear white peoplecomparing looks though

  23. MONICA IS MIXED AND THOSE CUTIES OF HERS LOOK JUST LIKE HER DAD. IM THE RECEPTIONIST AT HIS JOB,ITS A FREIGHT COMPANY AND WHEN I SAW THE NEW PHOTOS I WAS AMAZED. ESPECIALLY THE YOUNGEST ONE. I CANT LIE MONICAS STEP SON DOESNT COMPARE TO HERS BUT THATS OKAY DIFFRENT MOM. IT CAN BE LIKE THAT IM 42 AND MY OLDEST DAUGHTER DOESNT LOOK LIKE MY YOUNGER 3 BUT AS A PARENT YOU DONT CARE SO WHATS THE BIG DEAL. THIS TYPE OF UNNECCESARY CRAP IS WHY HALLE WONT EVEN ET US SEE HERS

  24. BITCH YOU NUTTY I USED TO MESS WITH MONICAS BROTHER AND I SHOULDA TOOK THE RUBBER OFF CAUSE THESE KIDS LOOK LIKE HIM AND THE ARE CUTIE PATTUTIES. GOTTA BE BABYMOMMA CAUSE THAT OLDEST BOY LOOKS STRANGE. ANYBODY CAN SEE THAT THIS BOY ISNT CUTE. YOU SURE THE BOY DOESNT BELONG TO BRANDY CAUSE AS BIG AS HIS HEAD IS AND AS FAR AS HIS EYES ARE APART I INSTANTLY THOUGHT BRANDY. REAL TALK. OH IM SORRY DID I SAY THAT OUT LOUD.. SORRY FORGOT WE WERE TALKING ABOUT KIDS

  25. none of the kids look just like rocko but they all have certain things for him.i will say that in my opinion they are all cute. and anything else you say would stem from personal issues you have with yourself or maybe your not pleased with the way your kids look because all of theirs are adoreable. i wish ignorrance was illegal

  26. they are all really cute. i guess some people dont enjoy blogging unless they say something ugly and hurtful. it would be fine if it were true but all these boys are cuties, and people cut the mess the oldest boy ramone is reading age. can you imagine what he would feel if he read this. this is why our young black kids have such a horrible image of self. but god will surely punish those that contribute to the insecurities of our own

  27. MONICAS BROTHER LOOKS LIKE LYRCH LIL ROCKO HAS CRACK HEAD EYES LIKE HER BRITHER AND I CAN TELL THAT HE WILL ALSO BE BUCK TOOTH IF YOU REALLY WANT THE TRUTH!!! THE OLDEST KID IS NO PRIZE BUT HE IS CUTER THAN LIL ROCKO LIL ROCKO LOOKS LIKE HE BELONGS TO MIKE ELAY OR J HOLIDAY BRANDYS KID IS VERY CUTE MONICAS KIDS DONT LOOK LIKE ROCKO AND INCASE SOME MIRICLE HAPPENS THEY NEVER WILL IM THROUGH WITH IT ALL YOU HAVE TO DO IS LOOK AT THE PICTURES IM NOT THE ONLY ONE SAYING THIS MONICA KIDS MAKE IT LOOK LIKE SHE BEEN CREEPIN AND HER OLDEST ISNT CUT AND BE THANKFUL THAT YOU DIDNT TAKE THE RUBBER OFF MONICA BROTHER LOOKS LIKE A PERVE MONICAS DAD IS LIGHT SKIN NOT WHAITE STOP MAKING EXCUSES LIKE HE IS A WHITE MAN HE ISNT I KNOW WE ARE TALKING ABOUT KIDS BUT THE TRUTH IS THAT THE ELDEST IS CUTE THE BABY IS CUTE IN A YOUNG BERG WAY AND LIL ROCKO IS NOT IT HAPPENS GET OVER IT!!

  28. I WOULDNT LET ROCKO STICK HIS PENIS IN ME TO SAVE MY MOMS LIFE!!! BABYMOMMA FOR WHO ONLY MONICA WILL LET LOWLIFES SKEET IN HER ROCKO IS TRASH HE IS A STRIP CLUB WHORE AND HE IS UGLY AND HE IS LITTLE PEOPLE GIVE ME A BREAK JUST BECAUSE I SAID LIL ROCKO IS FUNNY LOOKING HE IS AND HER BROTHER IS A MESS YOU ALL CAN SEE FOR YOURSELVES!!! I JUST CALLED IT HOW I SEE IT GET OVER IT!!! I BET ROCKO WONDERS WHO KIDS AND IF MONICA WASNT FAMOUS I BET HIS FAMILY WOULD BE GIVING HER THE OLE SIDE EYE BET THEY STILL DO ON DA SLICK LOL

  29. I MENT TO SAY FOR WHO IN WHAT LIFETIME ROCKO IS USED UP I KNOW HIM THERE IS NO PRIZE IN THAT BUT HEY MONICA DOES KNOW HOW TO PICK EM THE ELDEST IS STILL THE CUTEST ANSD LIL ROCKO IS STILL FUNNY LOOKING PLEASE DONT EVER CUT HIS HAIR SOME KIDS NEED A LITTLE EXTRA TO GET BY I KNOW IM GOING TO HAVE A MUNCHKIN LOL BUT YOU GUYS TOOK A TRUE STATEMENT WAY TO SERIOUS SOME KIDS ARE FUNNY LOOKING BABY SHILO IS FUNNY LOOKING ALSO SHE CANT TOUCH BABY Z

  30. @ SHAYLA. NO MATTER WHAT THIS ALL SEEMS PERSONAL, who cares what he does. the kids didnt ask to be here. and god help. the oldest by FAR isnt the cutest.i work with her dad, and his mom is white and his dad is black so YES its mixed blood. not an exscuse. just the truth. and i KNOW the dads side and have seen them all come through my job and the boys look like him, and im not hiding behind a fake name or anything. only an idiot doesnt know that genes can jump all around, and honestly its a good thing. my biggest question would be does anyone really think hes someone that monica would have to trick. eho is he again and how many songs does he have. but your three paragraphs of foolishness shows that it s pure hate. because i can make a profound statement in less time than that. but we can agree to disagree. u think hes funny looking and the REST of the world think they are cute, and shayla at my age let me tell you it does you no favors that their are other people just as dumb as you and think kids gotta look just like the parents. in MOST cases you dont get dead ringers for parents that often. my son doesnt look related to me but i pushed him out… DISMISSED

  31. i think the boy ramone is weird looking its something about his mouth. yuck, but monicas kids are simply cuties. i saw their picture on sandrarose. they should model. and everyone dont entertain the ridiculous comment about them looking funny. i guess she mad lil rocko got on her house note in louis vuitton, cause i was .lol. lighten up people. we all got opinions. hey shayla if you know rocko, ask him what he thinks and let us know how many seconds it took before he punched you in your eye.lol

  32. WOW 3 PARAGRAPHS. TOO STUPID. I LOVE THE WAY HER KIDS LOOK SO I GUESS YOUR RIGHT ELEANOR, WE AGREE TO DISAGREE

  33. LOOKS LIKE ROCKOS MOUTH THATS ROCKOS FACE LAUGHING AT YOU

  34. ALL THE KIDS ARE CUTE TO ME, I GUESS SOME OF YOU NEED A CYBER BREAK. I KNOW THAT ROCKO IS GLAD MONICAS DAD HAS STRONG GENES CAUSE HIM. AHHHH, AND ITS CLEAR ELEANOR KNOWS WHAT SHE TALKING ABOUT. BUT WHO CARES THEY PROVIDE FOR THEM AND KEEP THEM TIGHT WITH EACH OTHER. THATS WHAT FAMALIES SHOULD DO

  35. WOW JUST SAW LISA LESLIES DAUGHTER AND NONE OF THESE KIDS ARE FUNNY LOOKING. WANT PROOF LOOK AT LISA LESLIES KID!!!!!

  36. @ ELENOR I DIDNT KNOW YOU DEDICATED A BOOK TO ME ALSO WOW IM ON THIS SITE EVERYDAY BUT IM POPULAR TONITE THERE IS NOTHING PERSONAL IT IS MY OPINION THAT LIL ROCKO IS FUNNY LOOKING IT IS MY OPINION THE NEWBORN IS CUTE IN A YOUNG BERG WAY IT IS MY OPINION THAT THE ELDEST IS CUTER THAN LIL ROCKO I WISH THEM THE BEST!

  37. ONE MOER THING ELENOR I BET YOUR KID LOOKS JUST LIKE YOUR BROTHER AND YOUR DAD TO LMMFAO!!!!

  38. this is he dumbest thing ive sen in a whike. all the kids are beautiful, and opinions are like ass holes. everybodys got one. so what. we all see things through diffrent eyes. point blank. they all are cute and have their own look

  39. OPINIONS ARE OPINIONS, I WOULDNT GET SO WORKED UP CAUSE I DONT KNOW ONE PERSON THAT EVERYONE IN THE WORLD THINK IS CUTE. BUT I GOTTA ADMIT MONICAS BOYS ARE INCREDIBLY CUTE. AND THATS NOHATE OR DISCREDIT TO THE OLDEST ONE. GOD I PRAY THESE KIDS NEVER READ THIS SILLINESS

  40. @ kamiyah, your exactly right enuff said. they are all very handsome boys. this isnt even really news. if so i would be on here because i look identical to my dads youngest sister. and they dont even have the same dad, they share a mom but all the boys are cute to me as well. we all got opinionsbut im out of time. my alarm clock will be going off while monica, rocko and the kids are sleeping in late cause as we all know celebrities dont care what we think and they have to be that way as cruel as people are. and the internet is full of opinions and untruths so im not gonna loose sleep either. lol. goodnite everyone

  41. I TOTALLY THINK BOTH OF MONICAS ARE CUTER, BUT WHO CARES. MY TAX DOLLARS ARENT SPENT ON THEM FOR SURE.LOL

  42. they are all blessed. i dont even know what the use of comparing them is. they are brothers and most of all they are kids. but again it goes back to something as simple as an opinion. SO WHAT. i hope they continue to keep the 3 of them close and dont allow random foolishness like this to weigh on them. better yet, its great that they dont even know. cause im sure as celebs they have heard worse. damn im soooooo glad im not a celebrity

  43. This is silly i read these comments and im blowed @amanda you started this childish bitchassness and the rest of you followed suit these are kids imo you all sound like one insane poster!!!

  44. everyones every kid isnt gonna be cute everytime

  45. @ morgans mom exactly amanda just blasted the child and then i stated my opinion that i thought he was handsome and to me lil rocko is funny looking like monicas brother all hell broke loose but you’re right it was prob all one insane poster who obiviously trying to take a shot at this kid and then i was accused of being his mom lol! did you really read all this shit im sorry because i got angry and was forced to call it exactly how i saw it and lil rocko is only a kid but i REALLY dont think the eldest kid is ugly even tho he looks like rocko and as i re read this i can tell that one person pretending to be many people intended write hurtful things directed at this child but you are a sick bitch and whom ever his mom his i hope she and rocko beat your ass

  46. if i were you i wouldnt be around when they whip her ass because after all you did call his funny looking kid funny looking so put em up put em up! lol

  47. I ISH YOU COULD SEE PEOPLE WHO POST. THAT WOULD EXPLAIN ALOT. HERES A CHALLENGE . POST ONE PICTURE OF YOU AND ONE OF YOUR KIDS OR NEICE OR NEPHEW. LETSSEE WHAT HAPPENS. I THINK THIS ALL WENT TO FAR. IT WAS NICE TO DEFEND ROCKOS OLDEST BUT NOT AT THE EXSPENSE OF HIS YOUNGER BROTHER. IT WAS ALL CHILDISH. BUT PICTURES DONT LIE, MONICAS KIDS ARE VERY CUTE, THEY ARE CUTER THAN BOTH THEIR PARENTS. BUT ITS A FEW PEOPLE ON HERE WHOS ASS ROCKO WOULD BEAT CAUSE AT THE END OF THE DAY THEY ARE ALL HIS, AND THIS SHITS NOT FUNNY TO ME SO I KNOW ITS NOT FUNNY TO HIM. WOW, SOMEBODY WAS RIGHT ABOUT LISA LESLIE, BUT THATS ENOUGH SAID. ALL THE CRACKHEAD AND BRANDY TALK IS DUMB

  48. my opinion was just my opinion. when i woke up i googled more pics and monicas kids are really pretty, i agree that lil rocko always looks like he doesnt want to take photos so she shouldnt make him, and the new baby really is a show stopper but if i contributed to this stupidity. i apologize

  49. i sense maturity entering the site again. its about time. lol. i dont think rocko would care. im sure he knows all of them are cuties. just like most of us did

  50. @ Valerie how mature of you yet you think lisa leslie kid is funnylooking your opinion which underminds everything you posted but you are allowed to say that her kid is funny looking like im allowed to say lil rocko is funny looking and i really feel that ONE poster posted all of those things about the child ramone im the only one who said lil rocko is funny looking did you read the comments you couldnt have! my friends are laughing at me because im getting cyber jumped but i dont care by ONE person who acts as though i spat on the cross because I THINK LIL ROCKO IS FUNNY LOOKING HE IS

  51. Not daja who wanted to screw the child ramone GTFOH!!!!

  52. imo MOnicas sons are cute but the oldest one is funny looking,in a cute way. thats just my opinion.

  53. all of this is purely dumb. cant think of anything else to say

  54. He is a cutie…

  55. saw pics of rocko the oldest kid looks just like him his his mom must be cute tho because he is much cuter than rocko the little kid looks just like monicas brother lmao@shayla wrong to say what you said but on point they do look like j holiday

  56. You guys are crazy! Monicas son looks like mike ealy i see a lil j holiday to never seen monicas brother guess he looks like j and mike but you guys are crazy all the kids are cute i dont think the big kid is funny looking at all teens go through stages but he is cute

  57. his son is fine!!! im 12 bout 2 b 13 so we culd go2getta

  58. Read these silly comments I agree one insecure crazy poster why i dont know i mean whats the odds all that all these these people would comment about the other kids mom my opinion the big kid is ok looking lil rocko is funny looking in a cute way and monicas baby is the cutest

  59. I dont think it has anything to do with the childs brown skin because it is flawless I think one poster posting under different names was trying to say that Monicas kids are cuter how childish never the less its a shame maybe they have a problem with the child using the fathers name but many kids are called by the fathers nickname evem when they arent named after them especially when they look like the dad it happens all the time for the record you cant erase a first born hi hater!

  60. @ morgans mom read your comment on steve harvey Yeah Monicas stepson is a cutie@ shayla mean but he does remind me of j holiday too all kids are cute until they grow up I think Ramone is going to be ok leave the kids alone is his mom famous? he kind of looks like he could be gabby unions baby

  61. monicas children arebeautiful. the baby is the cutest, but i do think this is two people arguing with each other. but i must admit the name thing is weird. why do people care. but we all know that the child that shares the name is called lil with the dads name behind it so that would be mmonicas son. no big deal. they are all cute to me. but we seem to be concerned about things that they arent. if anyone was trying to erase the child he wouldnt be at a public event WITH the family. this is all just too weird, and i think all shades of black can be beautiful. thats clear in the three children

  62. @ PAM, YOUR RIGHT . ALL THESE BOYS ARE CUTE BUT MONICAS NEW SON ROMELLO IS THE ABSOLUTE CUTEST, I DONT SEE ANYTHING FUNNY LOOKIN ABOUT ANY OF THEM. AND CLEARLY NO ONE IS TRYING TO ERASE ANYONE. MONICAS SON IS JUST NAMED AFTER HIS DAD. SO. AND THE OLDEST LOOKS MORE LIKE HIM. SO. AND THE YOUNGEST IS GORGEOUS (AND NOT CAUSE HE LIGHT). SO. IM GLAD TO SEE THE BOYS APPEAR CLOSE CAUSE MINE ARE FAR APART IN AGE LIKE THEY ARE AND THEY CANT STAND EACH OTHER.

  63. P.S . NO ONE CARES WHAT THE KIDS CALL THEMSELVES. MONICAS KIDS ARE TO YOUNG TO KNOW THE DIFFRENCE BUT I SAW A INTERVIEW WITH ROCKO AND HE SAID LIL ROCKO WAS 3 AND LIKED TO LISTEN TO SOULJA BOY AND I THINK MONICAS SON IS ABOUT 3, SO I GUESS HE HAS HIS DADS NAME BUT AT THE END OF THE DAY, NONE OF THOSE NICKNAMES WILL MATTER WHEN THEY GET OUT IN THE REAL WORLD, I DONT ALLOW MY KIDS TO USE NICKNAMES FOR THAT REASON. SO WHATS ON THERE BIRTH CERTIFICATE WILL BE ALL THAT MATTERS. PLUS RAMONE IS A GREAT NAME. I SEE THEY DOING THE SPANISH THING WITH THE KIDS NAMES. LOL

  64. it was funny when the request was made for people to put up photos of their own kids no one did. let these childrens name rest. hope we are as concerned about voting as we are other peoples buissness.i honestly cant believe this is still going on, ALL these kids have diffrent forms of attractiveness. and they ALL are cuties.

  65. @ patricia on point! i dont understand why some asshole had to even explain why they think the kid calls himself whatever there is something funny about these comments my last name is laws my husband is big james we have therr sons although one is james jr my husbands neighborhood calls every one of the lil james james jr isnt bothered one bit because THEY ALL BELONG TO JAMES.

  66. @ tammie i feel you as well and i dont think monica would give a man the time of day if he didnt include his kid that would make him fake and her faker which she is not! because she is a mom.

  67. ALL THE CHILDREN ARE BEAUTIFUL AND ESPECIALLY LOVED!!! THE FUTURE HEARTBREAKERS RAMONE RODNEY AND ROMELO HILL.

  68. @ tonyal Cosign.

  69. Rocko’s oldest son looks just like him. He has the big forehead and big lips. Lil rocko has the forehead also but cute.

  70. These kids are all handsome….even if I thought they were ugly I wouldn’t say so because…there kids and you would have to be some kind of insecure to sit around typin about how ugly you think someone elses kids are…without posting a pic of your own. Black folks…I’m tellin you…

  71. Well on the oldest sons myspace page it says that his dad gave him the nick name lil rock so all of this doesnt matter p.s ramone looks more like rocko than the other two to me lil rock looks like her brother

  72. I know you have a lot of time on your hands to talk about three beautiful kids. Don’t hate what these woman and man made.

  73. My bad correction women and Rocko made. Monica you have a beautiful family. Monica you no and they no your kids and your step child are very cute .

  74. AWWWWWW!!!!!RAMONE DA OLDEST ONE GO TO MY SCHOOL HOW CUTE:)

  75. I GO 2 ROMONE SCHOOL AND I LIVE IN DA GA AINT I LUCKY!!!!!!!!

  76. just saw this. way late but im amazed at people . these boys are gorgeous. ALL yhree of them, and yes monicas son is the dads namesake rodney ramone hill the third. so what, i saw rocko interview as well and he called the oldest malik (guess its a part of his name somewhere) and he called monicas oldest lil rocko and he called the baby melo. so thats it, no big deal. i enjoy seeing syblings loving each other. why would we as adults make it any different

  77. he go to my school renasiance middle

  78. damn his son is sexy

  79. damn boo come to pae nd hallo at me im 12 bt u lok extra good boo!!! ill give a 1000

  80. malik is so fine i wish i wuz hiz gurl

  81. malik iz so fine (monicas stepson)i wish i wuz hiz gurl

  82. […] the removal is also dependent on the amount of the tattoo and number of sessions required. Tags: | handmade jewelry | fashion industry | paintings | web marketing | short stories | Posted by admin on October 20th, […]

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: